2016 football schedules for UAM, Star City, Warren, Hamburg, Crossett, Dumas, McGehee, Lake Village and Drew Central.

UAM
9-2        Southwest Oklahoma
9-9        at Northwestern Oklahoma
9-16      East Central
9-23      at Southeastern Oklahoma
9-30      at Harding
10-7      Arkansas Tech
10-14    at Oklahoma Baptist
10-21    Southern Nazerene
10-28    at Ouachita
11-4      Henderson State
11-11    at Southern Arkansas

DUMAS
9-1     at White Hall
9-8     at McGehee
9-15     at Bauxite
9-22     Pine Bluff Dollarway
9-29     at Crossett
10-6     Warren
10-13   at Star City
10-20   at Dewitt
10-27   Monticello
11-2     Hamburg

MONTICELLO
9-1     at Ashdown
9-8     at Magnolia
9-15    Fordyce
9-22    Star City
9-29    Hamburg
10-6    at Pine Bluff Dollarway
10-13   Crossett
10-20   at Warren
10-27   at Dumas
11-2    Dewitt

MCGEHEE
8-29     Baptist Prep (Buzz Kickoff)
9-9       at Dumas
9-16     Crossett
9-23     Junction City
9-30     Drew Central
10-7     at Genoa Central
10-14   Fouke
10-21   at Lake Village
10-28   Smackover
11-3     Fordyce

LAKE VILLAGE
9-9        at Star City
9-16      Rison
9-23      Drew Central
9-30      at Smackover
10-7      Fordyce
10-14    at Junction City
10-21    McGehee
10-28    at Genoa Central
11-3      Fouke

WARREN
8-29 at Little Rock Christian (Hooten’s Kickoff)
9-8 Stuttgart
9-15 at Watson Chapel
9-22 Crossett
9-29 at Star City
10-6 at Dumas
10-13 DeWitt
10-20 Monticello
10-27 at Hamburg
11-2 Pine Bluff Dollarway

CROSSETT
9-1     at Magnolia
9-8     White Hall
9-15   McGehee
9-22    at Warren
9-29    Dumas
10-6    at DeWitt
10-13   at Monticello
10-20   Hamburg
10-27   at Dollarway
11-2    Star City

STAR CITY
9-1        at LR Parkview
9-8        at Lake Village
9-15      Nettleton
9-22      at Monticello
9-29      Warren
10-6      at Hamburg
10-13    Dumas
10-20    at Dollarway
10-27    Dewitt
11-2      at Crossett

DUMAS
9-2       White Hall
9-9       McGehee
9-16     at Bauxite
9-23     at Dollarway
9-30     Crossett
10-7     at Warren
10-14   Star City
10-21   Dewitt
10-28   at Monticello
11-3     at Hamburg

DREW CENTRAL
9-2        Hampton
9-9        at Woodlawn
9-23       at Lake Village
9-30       McGehee
10-7       at Smackover
10-14     Genoa Central
10-21     Fordyce
10-28     at Fouke
11-3       Junction City