Editor’s Note: Students who opted to withhold their information from the media have been excluded from this list. Please refer all questions to the Office of the Registrar at 870-460-1035.

Arkansas City
Mahina Powell (CP)

Benton
Katrina Dean (BA)

Bentonville
Ansley Webb (MAT)

Conway
Brandy Mallett (BA)

Crossett
Barbara Burks (BS)
Lori Davis (CP)
Erica Henslee (CP)
Nina Henslee (CP)
Jennifer Jackson (AA)
Miranda Johnson (CP)
Laura Law (AAS)
Bertha Martin (TC)
Donna Robertson (BSN)
Britney Sanders (CP)
Samantha Stagg (CP)
Verdie Vann (CP)
Treva Young (MAT)

Dermott
Kelsie Binns (AAS)
Rebecca Tipton (MAT)

DeWitt
Jacqueline Duncan (MED)

Dumas
Tiffany Davis (BA)

El Dorado
Carla Ford (BSN)
Ki’Edra Kirk (AAS)

Fayetteville
Lindsay Bounds (MAT)
Tiffany Redding (MAT)

Fort Smith
Amanda Hays (AA, BSW)
Amy Platt (MAT)

Fountain Hill
Sarah Cope (BBA)
Ruthy Fitch (CP)

Hamburg
Angela Brown (CP)
Monica Burchfield (AAS)
Shaina Crum (CP)
Megan McGilton (CP)
Crystal Savage (BA)
Jordan Young (BS)

Hampton
Micah Bateman (BGS)

Hazen
Katherine Chaney (MAT)

Lake Village
Aaron Dillard (AAS)
Elizabeth Jones (BS)
Leigh Rice (BA)
Curtis Watkins (BBA)
Whitney White (CP)

Little Rock
Timothy Woods (BA)

McGehee
LaKeysha Braison (AAS)
Regina Griffin (CP)
Jamie Kelems (TC)
Marki Powell (AAS)
Joseph Scales (BBA)
Leigh Stallings (CP)
Tiara Young (BSW)

Monticello
Matthew Burton (BGS)
Steedric Cooper (BS)
Joseph Creed (BA)
Ronald Forte (BS)
Ammie Garcia (CP)
Jordan Gathings (BA)
Jonathan Hartley (MS)
Misty Hood (BS)
Robert Jackson (BS)
Takesha Johnson (BS)
John Knight (BA)
William McCarthy (MS)
Dayna Moyer (BGS)
Jessica Russell (CP)
Jermaine Samuels (AA, BA)
Sherita Shepherd (BS)
Erickson Skinner (BA)
Marcus Wallace (AA, BS)
Lakindra Washington (CP)

Montrose
Zachary Caine (CP)

New Edinburg
Justice Reynolds (AA)

Pine Bluff
Kimberly Johnson (BS)

Portland
Whitney Spencer (AA)

Rison
Tammy McCoy (AA)

Sheridan
Hannah Scott (AA)

Star City
Micah Hughes (BS)
Meaghan Jones (BBA)

Texarkana
Caleb Kesler (BA)

Tillar
Wendolyn Smith (CP)

Van Buren
Kendra White (BS)

Warren
Justin Anders (BA)
Orlando Gonzalez (BA)
Trixie Lathan (BS)
Gia McBay (MAT)

White Hall
Kelli Clement (MED)

Wickes
Rebecca Alexander (MAT)

Wilmar
Precious Burton (AA)
Christie Cox (BBA)
Karen Loveless (CP)

Wilmot
Ashley Brown (CP)

Winthrop
Bradly Woods (BS)

Gainesville, FL
Andrea Long (MS)

Bastrop, LA
Joshua Barfield (AAS)
Kenneth Cobb (CP)
Mary Hammack (CP)
DeArea Perry (BS)

Bonita, LA
Sinterra Penn (AA)

Gonzales, LA
Alayna Davis (BS)

Kilbourne, LA
Crystal Green (CP)

Monroe, LA
Mary Barthel (BS)

Tulsa, OK
Brandy Gildon (MAT)

Jacksboro, TN
Kelli Johnson (BSN)

San Antonio, TX
James Stancek (AA)

Baku, Azerbaijan
Nigar Najafova (BBA)

Key to awards:
MAT = Master of Arts in Teaching
MED = Master of Education
MS = Master of Science
AA = Associate of Arts
AAS = Associate of Applied Science
BA = Bachelor of Arts
BBA = Bachelor of Business Administration
BGS = Bachelor of General Studies
BS = Bachelor of Science
BSN = Bachelor of Science in Nursing
BSW = Bachelor of Social Work
TC = Technical Certificate
CP = Certificate of Proficiency